Debris on Backlane at 539 88 AV SE

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00106879
Photo_20180205_110513
Submitted Feb 05, 2018

Mattress in back alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Back alley

Specific Location Details: Submitted complaint 4 weeks ago. Resubmittting again



address: 539 88 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3808.391612293099, 5648580.699058745

coordinates lat,lng: 50.973559, -114.054227

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:26pm Closed
Mon Feb 05, 2018 11:07am Opened
Mon Feb 05, 2018 11:06am Submitted via Android Android