Debris on Backlane at 1121 2 ST SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00112131
Report
Submitted Feb 06, 2018

Garbage has been there all day. The building operator should clean it up

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Back lane

Specific Location Details: West



address: 1121 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4776.447075589066, 5656255.038517077

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04254243801019, -114.0681119216463

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 26, 2018 12:30pm Closed
Tue Feb 06, 2018 02:10pm Opened
Tue Feb 06, 2018 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone