City Owned Tree Concern at 2502 16A ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00113838
Report
Submitted Feb 07, 2018

(redacted)

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): Trees on edge of soccer field, east fence



address: 2502 16A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -7019.189905363744, 5655149.057855978

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03257695683374, -114.1000718717595

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 08:20am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Feb 12, 2018 08:17am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 07, 2018 07:19am Opened
Wed Feb 07, 2018 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone