Road Repair at 2 CENTRE ST N

OPENED 9 days ago #18-00121404
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2018

Manhole is too low, This manhole cover has dropped substantially during the fall months and requires repairs in the spring

Specific location details: Southbound middle lane

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 2 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4380.810582642124, 5657432.023734412

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05312636060948, -114.0624844009375

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2018 07:59am Opened
Fri Feb 09, 2018 07:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone