Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 1358 4 St SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00126308
20180210_072200
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Sign leaning over and looks like it's about to fall over.

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Fix or remove sign, safety hazard Fix the public.

Specific location details: Corner of 3rd Ave and 4th st next to Shell Center loading dock.



address: 307 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5015.070230196422, 5657116.719005377

coordinates lat,lng: 51.050286674748584, -114.0715266031799

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 10:29am Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:21pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:19pm Submitted via Web Web