Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 110 13 AV NE

OPENED 8 months ago #18-00126314
Photo_20180210_141802
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Need a new "No Parking" sign

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Cars are parking in between two underground parkades entrances, obstructing access to either one of the parkades.

Specific location details: 111 - 13 Avenue NE



address: 110 13 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -4332.330080636481, 5658692.606862644

coordinates lat,lng: 51.064459, -114.061808

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:23pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 02:21pm Submitted via Android Android