Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 68 HOOKE RD SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00126803
Report
Submitted Feb 10, 2018

Heavy equipment parked on the sidewalk Haysboro along 14 st park. Rude.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal

Specific Details of issue: Heavy equipment parked on the sidewalk Haysboro along 14 st park. Rude.

Specific Location Details: On sidewalk

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk



address: 68 HOOKE RD SW

coordinates x,y: -6641.126881202405, 5647936.455207638

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96774166666667, -114.09455

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 07:43am Closed
Sat Feb 10, 2018 06:21pm Opened
Sat Feb 10, 2018 06:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone