Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 7798 11 ST SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarding for further action no call out made. - 6 months ago #18-00128361
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2018

Red light out

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Red light out facing west at intersection of heritage meadows way and 11st S.E.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Sun Feb 11, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 07:51pm



address: 7798 11 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2929.1170063158133, 5649759.533669968

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98416166666667, -114.0417166666667

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2018 03:06pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarding for further action no call out made.
Sun Feb 11, 2018 08:03pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Sun Feb 11, 2018 07:52pm Opened
Sun Feb 11, 2018 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone