Snow on Park Pathway at 1601 WESTMOUNT RD NW

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00132800
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

311 Response: This sidewalk is not a Parks Pathway. It is a sidewalk in front of private property and has been forwarded to Bylaw Services. In the future, please create a Snow on sidewalk adjacent to private property.

Type of Location: Sidewalk In/Adjacent to Park Area



address: 1601 WESTMOUNT RD NW

coordinates x,y: -6643.888638192778, 5657281.299374413

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05174968023882, -114.0947603435387

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:07am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:15am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 07:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone