Snow on Road at 6012 CENTRE ST SE

OPENED 5 days ago #18-00133441

Snow on roadway.

Issue: Clearing Request

Location of concern: Bus Route - Main Community Feed

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. Northbound on centre st. From 61 ave se to 58 ave se.

address: 6012 CENTRE ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4470.464247182839, 5651335.121369122

coordinates lat,lng: 50.998316, -114.063688

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:14am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:12am Submitted via Android Android