Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 2433 VISTA ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00134736
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Post is broken that prevents vehicles from entering the pedestrian and cycle path.

Issue: Pathway Signs

Date Noticed: Tue Feb 13, 2018



address: 2433 VISTA ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1510.6983948115712, 5659768.334997327

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07414382048982, -114.021557159828

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 04:22pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 01, 2018 04:20pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:16pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone