Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 220 7 AV SE

CLOSED 11 months ago #18-00134938
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Wheelchair ramp northeast corner Olympic Plaza needs to be clean not nearly stamped down wheelchairs are fighting to access this and there is nothing but stairs to get out of this park on the side

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk

address: 220 7 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4132.761171045594, 5656672.889091609

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04630379005517, -114.0589377613841

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 11:57am Closed
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:46pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone