In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 264 Auburn Bay Av SE
Garbage bin is still over flowing on the path at Auburn Bay Ave. This is my 3rd 311 request regarding this issue and I am not clear why the other 2 were closed yet the garbage is still full?
Issue: Can emptying
address: 264 AUBURN BAY AV SE
coordinates x,y: 3412.3760325991248, 5639673.625685559
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89348776556095, -113.9514951534843
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 20, 2018 08:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Feb 20, 2018 08:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:45pm | Opened |
Tue Feb 13, 2018 11:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |