Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 1401 1 ST SE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. CH 2018-02-15 Picked up by roads crew. - 6 months ago #18-00140683
Photo_20180214_160217
Submitted Feb 14, 2018

Mattress

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Mattress garbage

Specific Location Details: On the parking space

Type of Road: Bus Route/Main Feed

What traffic lane is the debris in? Left lane



address: 1401 1 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -4312.856514717884, 5655906.740814964

coordinates lat,lng: 51.039415, -114.061497

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 02:12pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. CH 2018-02-15 Picked up by roads crew.
Thu Feb 15, 2018 02:12pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:05pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android