Snow On City Road at 303 10 St NW
Crosswalk
Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk
Specific location details: 10th street
address: 303 10 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6026.212574432143, 5657547.215574969
coordinates lat,lng: 51.054147, -114.085955
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 16, 2018 04:30pm | Closed |
Fri Feb 16, 2018 04:30pm | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Fri Feb 16, 2018 04:30pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 16, 2018 04:29pm | Submitted via Android |