Snow On City Road at 24 12 St NW
Windrow completely blocking crosswalk.
Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk
Specific location details: North end of the crosswalk at Kensington Rd and 12st nw
address: 1404 KENSINGTON RD NW
coordinates x,y: -6444.9146116510165, 5657369.851005105
coordinates lat,lng: 51.052548, -114.091924
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 22, 2018 05:46pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. sent trackless to this location to clear snow. |
Thu Feb 22, 2018 05:46pm | SR Review >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Feb 22, 2018 04:29pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 22, 2018 04:27pm | Submitted via Android |