In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3505 Sanctuary Rd SE
Garbage spread around
Issue: Can emptying
address: 3505 SANCTUARY RD SE
coordinates x,y: -802.6096937316416, 5654119.198517281
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02336105429662, -114.0114404541571
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 26, 2018 11:43am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 26, 2018 11:42am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Feb 25, 2018 04:14pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 25, 2018 04:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |