City Owned Tree Concern at 913 5 ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00182468
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2018

Large crack in long branch going towards road. Can see light through it.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): In front of house



address: 913 5 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5214.932205944101, 5658173.488874887

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05978494980471, -114.0743923188318

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2018 10:13am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 28, 2018 10:13am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Feb 28, 2018 09:19am Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2018 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone