In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 130 Straddock Tc SW
Someone just left all their pet waste outside the garbage can in the park located in Straddock Terrace SW.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 130 STRADDOCK TC SW
coordinates x,y: -12996.16985371355, 5657243.050472083
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05129727019987, -114.1853597975047
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 05, 2018 03:39pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 05, 2018 03:38pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Feb 28, 2018 04:43pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 28, 2018 04:41pm | Submitted via iPhone |