Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 7123 54 AV NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #18-00186828
Report
Submitted Mar 01, 2018

Drainage problem on bike path. Ice buildup.

Issue: Watering pavement

Location Details (Landmarks): Top of pathway where it meets sidewalk



address: 7123 54 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -13281.146319856001, 5662844.652221325

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10164710750567, -114.1896300085921

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 01, 2018 09:02am Closed
Thu Mar 01, 2018 07:12am Opened
Thu Mar 01, 2018 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone