Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 71 SAGE HILL PS NW

OPENED 7 months ago #18-00193384
Photo_20180302_172218
Submitted Mar 02, 2018

Illegal parking on bus route

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Vehicles parking on left side of road on a bus route.

Specific location details: 71 sage hill passage. Brightpath



address: 71 SAGE HILL PS NW

coordinates x,y: -10295.902199894716, 5670459.765615213

coordinates lat,lng: 51.170165, -114.147224

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 02, 2018 05:25pm Opened
Fri Mar 02, 2018 05:23pm Submitted via Android Android