In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 111 18 Av SW
This is the second time I have had to put this request in and nothing was done about it. This is directly across the river from E 20A. There is someone living under this tent!!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 111 18 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4483.994584857409, 5655589.728548394
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03656383333333, -114.0639333333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 06, 2018 11:16am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Mar 06, 2018 11:15am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:50pm | Opened |
Sat Mar 03, 2018 12:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |