On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 8 RIVERGREEN CR SE

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00200886
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2018

We are under "snow route" parking ban. I want to ensure that this car is moved and the street in front of my house is cleaned!

Issue: PAISPTSC



address: 8 RIVERGREEN CR SE

coordinates x,y: -1445.1776055992957, 5648632.634654287

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97403666666666, -114.0205778333333

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 07, 2018 11:06am Closed
Mon Mar 05, 2018 02:46pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone