Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 11 HOWSE MR NE

OPENED 7 months ago #18-00202268

Street sign missing at Howse Manor NE and Howse Hill NE

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Street sign required on Howse Manor NE and Howse Hill NE

Specific location details: Livingston community - street sign required on Howse Manor NE and Howse Hill NE



address: 7 HOWSE MR NE

coordinates x,y: -4337.096028729103, 5672246.601957402

coordinates lat,lng: 51.186304, -114.062039

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 05, 2018 07:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 07:32pm Submitted via Android Android