Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 5327 RUNDLEHORN DR NE

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00208880
Submitted Mar 07, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Abandon couch

Specific Location Details: Sitting on side of road

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Westbound

address: 5327 RUNDLEHORN DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3037.5887754087516, 5659497.905670448

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07170669742806, -113.9566569021174

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 06, 2018 04:28am Closed
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone