Debris on Backlane at 176 PINEWIND RD NE

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00209015
Submitted Mar 07, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Landscape Materials

Specific Details of issue: Pallets in lane way

Specific Location Details: Against fence in lane way

address: 176 PINEWIND RD NE

coordinates x,y: 3431.996532995769, 5660262.090008304

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07857425015337, -113.9510218816209

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 03:02am Closed
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:28pm Opened
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone