Debris on Backlane at 311 PINEWIND CL NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00209155
Report
Submitted Mar 07, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Dumped materials in back ally

Specific Location Details: 311 Pinewind close ne garbage against retaining wall in ally



address: 311 PINEWIND CL NE

coordinates x,y: 3447.8215779295256, 5660451.654687269

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08027828037903, -113.9507942344805

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 08:02am Closed
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:50pm Opened
Wed Mar 07, 2018 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone