Snow On City Road at 118 Douglas Woods Hl SE
Almost impossible to drive through the street unless driving a lifted hummer truck. Cars constantly stuck and unable to pass. Need a grater really really badly
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Entire douglas woods hill
address: 118 DOUGLAS WOODS HL SE
coordinates x,y: 990.2861851019426, 5645329.734372066
coordinates lat,lng: 50.944345, -113.9859083333333
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:11pm | Closed |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:11pm | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:11pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |