Snow On City Road at 106 Douglas Woods Hl SE
Street is almost impassable without being in a high vehicle. Snow in the center of street is too high to pass safely. Needs a grader to clear some of the buildup
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Entire street (Douglas Woods Hill SE)
address: 106 DOUGLAS WOODS HL SE
coordinates x,y: 965.4995794385687, 5645342.803976334
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9444625363035, -113.9862610094437
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:21pm | Closed |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:21pm | SR Review >> Not Completed |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:21pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 08, 2018 07:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |