Debris on Backlane at 9464 ALMOND CR SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00219891
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Yard Waste

Specific Details of issue: Shopping carts ditches in alley way

Specific Location Details: In alley lane

address: 9464 ALMOND CR SE

coordinates x,y: -3330.994670769285, 5648096.416502274

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96920833333333, -114.0474249999999

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Fri Mar 09, 2018 06:50pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone