Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 1021 PANORAMA HILLS LD NW

CLOSED Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List. On Grout list for repairs. - 4 months ago #18-00224172
Report
Submitted Mar 11, 2018

Nature of Concern: Cracks / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: 3 slabs of concrete cracks in the middle.

Specific Location: Public sidewalk in front of a house.

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 1021 PANORAMA HILLS LD NW

coordinates x,y: -6068.202651220011, 5668592.706748575

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15344145251667, -114.0867395539945

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 23, 2018 07:52am Closed with status: Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List. On Grout list for repairs.
Mon Mar 12, 2018 11:15am Field Inspection >> Move to Future Sidewalk Grout and Grind List
Sun Mar 11, 2018 06:41pm Opened
Sun Mar 11, 2018 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone