Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 3 4 ST NE

OPENED 6 months ago #18-00224881
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Fire extinguisher on the sidewalk. 4 St NE & Memorial Drive intersection

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Fire extinguisher on sidewalk.

Specific Location Details: 4 St NE & Memorial Drive intersection



address: 3 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3636.19918771434, 5657205.654039228

coordinates lat,lng: 51.051096555847, -114.0518615879392

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:17am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone