Garbage in a park at 1125 50 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00226622

Sandy beach park has had some old furniture dumped in it. Also the portapotty needs emptying

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1125 50 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6191.060047089565, 5652578.196792943

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00947504867892, -114.0882214532365

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:34am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 15, 2018 08:33am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 12, 2018 12:03pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone