Report Concern Not Listed at 3110 42 ST SW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 18-00247085 WRS - Cart Management LINKED Mar 16, 2018 03:25:56 PM. - 3 months ago #18-00227820
Photo_20180312_141921
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary's Waste & Recycling Services Department. Please leave cart empty and readily accessible to Waste & Recycling Services staff. >>>Recycle Lid Damaged. I moved into a rental home and the recycle lid was damaged. I need a new lid. Thank you.

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 3110 42 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -10377.282621730597, 5654495.1830747835

coordinates lat,lng: 51.026648, -114.147929

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:27pm Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 18-00247085 WRS - Cart Management LINKED Mar 16, 2018 03:25:56 PM.
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:27pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:08pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Mon Mar 12, 2018 02:22pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 02:21pm Submitted via Android Android