Debris on Backlane at 67 TEMPLESON RD NE

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - 9 months ago #18-00228975

Garbage bags thrown into the back alley. Black box is right there but they are too lazy to clean it up. This property continues to be messy and the owner or renters or both don't care. Clean it up for them and send them the bill. A reply to my concern as to what will be done is appreciated. AGAIN I stress this place is a problem

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Messy alley and what may be in the bags

Specific Location Details: Back alley of 67 Templeson Rd NE



address: 67 TEMPLESON RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4495.116163672305, 5661213.4567611255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08711938130063, -113.9358382511422

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 27, 2018 09:13pm Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:48am Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Mon Mar 12, 2018 04:42pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone