Debris on Backlane at 2711 17 ST NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #18-00229388
Photo_20180312_173840
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Roadsign left in alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Traffic Signs

Specific Details of issue: There is a random roadside sitting in the alley behind the house.

Specific Location Details: In the alley behind 2711 17 st NW there is a road sign laying against a fence.



address: 2711 17 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7184.75703329239, 5659970.138565604

coordinates lat,lng: 51.075915, -114.102528

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:47pm Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:52pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:51pm Submitted via Android Android