Traffic Signal - Timing Inquiry at 1305 MCKNIGHT BV NE

CLOSED TMC Tech Review - 8 months ago #18-00229726

Mkc much too long green in comp to rest

Concern: Signal Timing

Road you are travelling on: McKnight

Direction of Travel: West

Time of Day: AM Rush Hour

Describe Issue: McK has much too much green vs all others all the time

address: 1300 MCKNIGHT BV NE

coordinates x,y: -2337.2727138650976, 5662227.819283955

coordinates lat,lng: 51.096251, -114.033368

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 01, 2018 09:25pm Closed with status: TMC Tech Review
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:13am Stage 1. >> TMC Tech Review
Mon Mar 12, 2018 07:05pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 07:04pm Submitted via Android Android