Snow on Park Pathway at 9595 6 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00229840

Ice and snow on pathway. With current freeze thaw cycle. It would be great if a plow could clear a path so it could be more navigable.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 9603 6 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3370.1603201194507, 5666940.159744373

coordinates lat,lng: 51.138608, -114.048158

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 06:37am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Mar 15, 2018 06:36am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Mar 12, 2018 07:37pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 07:36pm Submitted via Android Android