Snow on Road at 1423 8 AV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 04-17-18-MN Bobcat clean up location. - 4 days ago #18-00232371
Photo_20180313_114151
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

See attached photo of snow piled on wheelchair access.

Issue: Snow Plowed on Sidewalk

Location of concern: Residential Road

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. See above address



address: 1423 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2049.343004489557, 5655981.211696669

coordinates lat,lng: 51.040097, -114.029222

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:38pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 04-17-18-MN Bobcat clean up location.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:38pm Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:43am SR Review >> Field Inspection Required
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:27am Reopened
Thu Mar 15, 2018 10:54am Closed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:43am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:41am Submitted via Android Android