Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling (old) at 9103 Fairmount Dr SE
Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)
Is water reaching catch basin: No
Anything stopping water to basin: Yes
address: 9103 FAIRMOUNT DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4150.317244682057, 5648424.864902807
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97215571445503, -114.0590938368012
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 23, 2018 01:53pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Mar 23, 2018 01:53pm | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 05:06pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 05:05pm | Submitted via iPhone |