In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2193 26 St SE
Multiple Used condoms and other garbage strewn around in parking area and at picnic table
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2054 26 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 345.85415600061503, 5655285.852047356
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03384944316873, -113.99506905819703
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 26, 2018 09:04am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 26, 2018 09:03am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 07:01pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 21, 2018 06:59pm | Submitted via Web |