Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 12 DOUGLAS RANGE RD SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00273437
Photo_20180323_112448
Submitted Mar 23, 2018

Snow clearing tractor leaking petrochemical. This occurs for kilometers.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Fri Mar 23, 2018



address: 12 DOUGLAS RANGE RD SE

coordinates x,y: -993.8931665961821, 5645332.071020091

coordinates lat,lng: 50.944366, -114.014143

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:04pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 09, 2018 03:02pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:27am Opened
Fri Mar 23, 2018 11:26am Submitted via Android Android