Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 12 VALLEY POINTE GR NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 5 months ago #18-00279230
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2018

Sign down

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Valley Pointe Green & valley Ridge nw at bus terminal



address: 12 VALLEY POINTE GR NW

coordinates x,y: -18878.28543155811, 5661851.785958238

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09256477099945, -114.2694940232805

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:07pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Mon Mar 26, 2018 09:08am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Mar 26, 2018 08:22am Opened
Mon Mar 26, 2018 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone