Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk- Request for new at 983 ERIN WOODS DR SE

OPENED 9 months ago #18-00297850
Photo_20180330_185445
Submitted Mar 30, 2018

broken stop sign

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: broken sign needs replacing

Specific location details: Erinwoods drive 3way stop area by park



address: 983 ERIN WOODS DR SE

coordinates x,y: 1880.5471100018558, 5653647.046200611

coordinates lat,lng: 51.019114, -113.973197

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 30, 2018 11:48pm Reopened
Fri Mar 30, 2018 11:43pm Closed
Fri Mar 30, 2018 06:59pm Opened
Fri Mar 30, 2018 06:57pm Submitted via Android Android