Snow On City Road at 199 Westover Dr SW
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Back alley ruts are deep. Needs to be plowed.
address: 199 WESTOVER DR SW
coordinates x,y: -11267.824928029928, 5656604.206029951
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04559074798455, -114.1606892609861
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 09, 2018 06:09pm | Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Sun Apr 01, 2018 07:06pm | SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Sun Apr 01, 2018 04:37pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 01, 2018 04:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |