In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 225 19 Av SW
21 ave SW & 2nd Street SW after you cross yellow bridge turn left and walk on path directly adjacent to river. Bench is on the left (north side) & just past fork in pathway. Clothes abandoned on bench.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 225 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4676.861044523367, 5655377.008664274
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03465, -114.0666805
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 05, 2018 01:27pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 05, 2018 01:26pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 02, 2018 09:27am | Opened |
Mon Apr 02, 2018 09:25am | Submitted via iPhone |