Street Cleaning at 24 LAKE EMERALD RD SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #18-00307638
Photo_20180403_221254
Submitted Apr 03, 2018

why are street sweepers out on Lake Bonavista drive when snow and ice are.still o the street- what a waste of time and tax $

Issue: Cleaning Schedule Inquiry

Type of Road: Residential



address: 24 LAKE EMERALD RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3293.2340510202907, 5645621.679386696

coordinates lat,lng: 50.946961, -114.046865

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 04, 2018 08:13am Closed
Tue Apr 03, 2018 10:13pm Opened
Tue Apr 03, 2018 10:12pm Submitted via Android Android