Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 4051 72 AV NE

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - 3 months ago #18-00311100
Photo_20180404_175235
Submitted Apr 04, 2018

Garbage on side of street

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: House hold garbage dumped on road

Specific Location Details: On 72ave ne

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Right lane

Direction of travel if known: Westbound



address: 4056 72 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 1767.1223629441733, 5664624.68616646

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1178, -113.97476

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Thu Apr 05, 2018 03:38pm Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Wed Apr 04, 2018 05:54pm Opened
Wed Apr 04, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android