Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 3315 32 AV NE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00311265
Report
Submitted Apr 04, 2018

Leaning sign.

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: Southbound m├ętis trail Northeast. On exit lane to go westbound on Countryhills Blvd., Northeast. Right-hand shoulder. West curb. At crosswalk.



address: 3315 32 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 850.1293444867277, 5660548.026860354

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08115436048347, -113.9878671058584

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Apr 06, 2018 11:23am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Wed Apr 04, 2018 07:05pm Opened
Wed Apr 04, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone