Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 12618 SYMONS VALLEY RD NW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - 7 days ago #18-00311526
Report
Submitted Apr 05, 2018

Twisted on pole.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Twisted on Pole

Location Details: Will get it on centre median. At intersection. On east side of intersection. Affecting East Bound At KinCora Glen Road



address: 12618 SYMONS VALLEY RD NW

coordinates x,y: -9139.72073562024, 5670063.146389216

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16661922079619, -114.1306814086755

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 01:59pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Thu Apr 05, 2018 07:59am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu Apr 05, 2018 04:57am Opened
Thu Apr 05, 2018 04:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone